Workshop & Events Calendar 2020

January

Thursday 2nd Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Wednesday 8th 15th 22nd 29th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 9th Kindred Spirit Meditation Group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Thursday 16th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Sunday 26th Gong bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Tuesday 28th Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

February

Wednesday 5th 12th 19th 26th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 6th Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Sunday 9th Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Thursday 13th Kindred Spirits Meditation Group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Thursday 20th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Tuesday 25th Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

March

Sunday 1st Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Wednesday 4th 11th 18th 25th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 5th Reiki Share Group 7 pm to 9 pm

Friday 6th to 8th Reiki First Degree Friday 7 pm to 8.30 pm Saturday 10 pm to 6 pm Sunday 10 am to 4.30 pm

Thursday 12th Kindred Spirits Meditation Group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Sunday 22nd Sacred Journey Workshop Day 10 am to 4 pm

Tuesday 24th Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

Thursday 26th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

April

Wednesday 1st 8th 15th 22th 29th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 2nd Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Sunday 5th Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Thursday 9th Kindred Spirits meditation group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Thursday 16th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Friday 24th to 26th Reiki Second Degree Friday 7 pm to 8.30pm Saturday 10 am to 4 pm Sunday 10 am to 4 pm

Tuesday 28th Sacred Journey 7 pm to 9 pm

May

Sunday 3rd Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Wednesday 6th 13th 20th 27th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday  7th Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Thursday 14th Kindred Spirits 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Saturday 16th Reiki Review Day 10.30 am to 4.30 pm

Thursday 21st Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Tuesday 26th Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

June

Wednesday 3rd 10th 17th 24th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 4th Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Sunday 7th Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Thursday 11th Kindred Spirits Meditation Group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Saturday 13th Reiki Advanced Degree 10 am to 4 pm

Thursday 18th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Saturday 20th Sacred Journey Workshop Day 10 am to 4 pm

Tuesday 23rd Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

July

Wednesday 1st 8th 15th 22nd 29th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Tuesday  7th Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Thursday 9th Kindred Spirits Meditation group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Sunday 12th Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Thursday 23rd Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Tuesday 28th Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

August

Sunday 2nd Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Wednesday 5th 12th 19th 26th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 6th Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Tuesday 11th  Kindred Spirits Meditation group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Tuesday 25th Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

Thursday 27th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

September

Wednesday 2nd 9th 16th 23th 30th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 3th Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Friday 4th Reiki Master Induction Day 10 am to 6 pm

Sunday 6th Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Thursday 10th to Sunday 13th Reiki Master Intensive Training 10 am to 4 pm

Thursday 10th Kindred Spirits Meditation group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Thursday 17th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Saturday 19th Sacred Journey Workshop Day 10 m to 4 pm

Tuesday 22nd Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

October

Thursday 1st Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Sunday 4th Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Wednesday 7th 14th 21st 28th Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 8th Kindred Spirits Meditation group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Friday 9th to 11th Reiki First Degree Friday 7 pm to 8.30 pm Saturday 10 am to 6 pm Sunday 10 am to 4.30 pm

Thursday 15th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Tuesday 27th Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

November

Sunday 1st Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Wednesday 4th 11th 18th 25th Pilates 6.30pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 5th Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Thursday 12th Kindred Spirits Meditation group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Thursday 19th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Friday 20th to 22nd Reiki Second Degree Friday 7 pm to 8.30 pm Saturday 10 am to 4 pm Sunday 10 am to 4 pm

Tuesday 24th Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm

December

Wednesday 2nd 9th 16th 23rd Pilates 6.30 pm to 7.30 pm

Thursday 3rd Reiki Share group 7 pm to 9 pm

Sunday 6th Gong Bath 3 pm to 4 pm

Thursday 10th Kindred Spirits Meditation group 7 pm to 8.30 pm

Thursday 17th Gong Bath 7 pm to 8 pm

Saturday 19th Sacred Journey Workshop Day 10am to 4 pm

Tuesday 22nd Sacred Journey shamanic circle 7 pm to 9 pm